• Oberschulzentrum Mals (Foto: Manuel Pazeller)

Lehrerkollegium

Lehrerkollegium 2017/2018
Lehrperson Fächer
Abart Carmen Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Integration
Abart Michaela Bewegung und Sport
Altstätter Sara Naturwissenschaften
Ausserer Helmut Rechtskunde, Volkswirtschaft
Blaas Ulrich Wirtschaftsgeographie, Geographie
Briani Gloria Italienisch
Cammisuli C. Anna M. Italienisch
Ceol Marika Italienisch
Daniel Martin Rechtskunde, Volkswirtschaft
Dietl Hansmartin Sozialwissenschaften
Dilitz Stefan Bewegung und Sport
Di Pilla Daniela Deutsch, Geschichte
Egger Marylin Englisch
Fritz Tanja Integration
Gögele Oswald Bewegung und Sport
Gurschler Werner Tennistrainer
Grasser Victoria Englisch
Habicher Ruth Englisch
Hainz Christine Sozialwissenschaften
Hauser Heiko Mathematik
Hellrigl Simone Deutsch, Geschichte
Höllrigl Bernadette Sozialwissenschaften, Philosophie
Hofer Peter Rechtskunde, Volkswirtschaft, Integration
Horrer Manuel Bewegung und Sport
Interlandi Maria Giulia Italienisch
Kleon Philipp Deutsch, Geschichte, Geographie
Kircher Franz Xaver Deutsch, Geschichte
Klotz Markus Mathematik
Kuppelwieser Maria Luise Rechtskunde, Volkswirtschaft
Mahlknecht Katja Mathematik
Prof. Müller Monika Bewegung und Sport
Muscia Anna Italienisch
Noggler Verena Helene Deutsch, Geschichte
Notte Lara Deutsch, Geschichte
Oberhofer Veronika Bewegung und Sport
Öttl Johann Integration
Patscheider Christiane Rechtskunde, Volkswirtschaft
Patscheider Valentina Integration
Pfeifer Silke Betriebswirtschaftslehre
Pinggera Michael Mathematik, Physik
Pircher Sabine Betriebswirtschaftslehre
Plieger Gerhard Siegfried Deutsch, Geschichte, Geographie
Platter Werner Katholische Religion
Prader Christoph Betriebswirtschaftslehre
Punt Eugen Mathematik
Rauch Armin Bewegung und Sport, Intergration
Rigatelli Beatrice Italienisch
Rungg Roland Rechtskunde, Volkswirtschaft
Schönthaler Doris Englisch
Schöpf Manuela Italienisch
Schwabl Karl Betriebswirtschaftslehre
Schwienbacher Elmar Wirtschaftsgeographie, Geographie
Staffler Karin Biologie, Physik, Chemie, Erdwiss.
Stocker Barbara Englisch, Integration
Strobl Thomas Deutsch, Geschichte
Telser Heidi Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Integration
Thöni Franziska Integration
Thomann Rita Deutsch, Geschichte, Geographie
Tschenett Helmuth Informatik
Tscholl Daniel Zeichnen und Kunstgeschichte
Vervoort Johan Badmintontrainer
Vidal Sarah Deutsch, Geschichte
Wallnöfer Barbara Deutsch, Geschichte, Philosophie
Wallnöfer Klaus Betriebswirtschaftslehre
Weithaler Susanne Integration
Wieser Alfred Mathematik
Zangerle Matthias Biologie, Physik, Chemie, Erdwiss.
Zwick Angela Informations- u. Kommunikationstechnologien
Zwick Martha Englisch
Zwischenbrugger Heinrich Rechtskunde, Volkswirtschaftslehre
News
Jul
20