• Oberschulzentrum Mals (Foto: Manuel Pazeller)

Consultations

The parents are asked to register for teachers’ consultations. tel. +39 0473 831 259. Consultations take place in the student lounge.

teacher day time subject classes
Abart, Carmen Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Business management 5ASP
Ausserer, Helmut Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Legal studies, National economy 1BSG, 2BSG, 3ASG, 4BSG, 5ASG
Baldauf, Nadja Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 English 1AFW, 1BFW, 5FW, 1ASP, 3ASP, 3BSP
Blaas, Ulrich Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Geography, Economic Geography 3ASP, 3BSP, 4SP, 1AFW, 1BFW, 2AFW, 3AFW
Briani , Gloria Tuesdays 12:00 – 12:50 Italian L2 1ASP, 3BSP, 4SP, 5BSP, 4BSG
Cammisuli, C. Anna Maria Tuesdays 11:10 – 12:00 Italian L2, IFI 1B SP, 2ASP, 3ASP, 5ASP, 1BFW
Daniel, Martin Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Legal Studies, National Economy 4SP, 5ASP, 5BSP
Dietl, Hans Martin Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Social Sciences, FÜ 2ASG, 2BSG, 4BSG, 5ASG, 5BSG
Erhard Sabrina Tuesdays 11:10 – 12:00 German Language and Literature, History 2BFW, 3AFW, 3BFW, 4AFW
Fritz, Tanja Wednesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Integration 3ASG, 5ASG
Gögele, Oswald Wednesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Sports 1AFW, 2AFW, 3AFW, 4AFW, 5FW, 3BSG, 1BSP, 2BSP
Grasser, Victoria Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 English 2AFW, 2BFW, 3AFW, 3BFW, 4AFW, 4BFW
Habicher , Ruth Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 English 2ASG, 2BSG, 3ASG, 3BSG
Hauser, Heiko Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Mathematics 1BFW, 2BFW, 3BFW, 4BFW, 5FW, 5BSP
Hellrigl, Martina Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Art 3ASG, 3BSG, 4ASG, 4BSG, 5ASG, 5BSG
Hellrigl , Simone Tuesdays 11:10 – 12:00 German Language and Literature, History 2ASP, 3ASP, 5ASP; 3BSG
Hofer, Peter Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Legal Studies, Integration 1ASP, 1BSP, 2ASP, 2BSP, 2ASG
Höllrigl, Bernadette Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Social Sciences, Philosophy 3ASG, 3BSG, 4ASG, 4BSG, 5ASG, 5BSG
Horrer, Manuel Wednesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Sports 1BFW, 3BFW, 5FW, 4SP, 5ASP
Interlandi, Maria G. Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Italian L2 1AFW, 2AFW, 3AFW, 4AFW, 5FW
Kaczanowski, Jaroslaw Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Catholic Religion 1ASG, 1BSG, 2ASG, 2BSG, 3ASG, 3BSG, 4ASG, 4BSG, 5ASG, 5BSG, 1ASP, 1AFW, 1BFW, 2AFW, 2BFW, 3AFW, 3BFW, 4AFW, 4BFW, 5FW
Karner, Beate Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Mathematics, Physics 1ASP, 1BSP, 3ASG, 3BSG, 4ASG, 4BSG, 5ASG, 5BSG
Klotz, Markus Tuesdays 12:00 – 12:50 Mathematics 3ASP, 3BSP, 4SP, 5ASP
Kobler, Matthias Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 German Language and Literature, History 3ASG, 4ASG, 4BSG, 5BSP
Köllemann Myriam Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 German Language and Literature, History 1ASG, 3BSG
Kuppelwieser, Maria Luise Tuesdays 11:10 – 12:00 Legal Studies 1ASG, 2ASG. 3BSG, 4ASG, 5BSG
Mahlknecht, Katja Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Mathematics, IKT 1ASG, 1BSG, 4BSG
Marseiler, Jonas Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Business Management 2BFW, 4BFW, 1BSP
Meister, Christine Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Integration 2BSG
Muntetschiniger, Carmen Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Integration 1AFW, 1ASP, 1BSP
Muscia, Anna Tuesdays 12:00 – 12:50 Italian L2 2ASG, 2BSG, 3ASG, 3BSG, 4ASG
Noggler, Heinrich Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Business Management 3BFW
Noggler, Verena Helene Tuesdays 11:10 – 12:00 German Language and Literature, History 1AFW, 1BFW, 5FW
Notte, Lara Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 German Language and Literature, History 3BFW, 1ASP, 4SP
Oberhofer, Veronika Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Sports 1ASG, 1BSG, 2ASG, 2BSG, 3ASG, 4ASG, 4BSG, 5ASG, 5BSG
Öttl, Johann Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Integration 1BFW, 2BFW, 4AFW, 5FW
Patscheider, Christiane Tuesdays 11:10 – 12:00 Legal Studies, National Economy 1AFW, 1BFW, 2AFW, 4AFW, 4BFW
Paulmichl, Margit Tuesdays 11:10 – 12:00 Legal Studies, National Economy 1ASG, 1BSG, 4ASG, 4BSG, 5ASG, 5BSG
Pfeifer, Silke Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Business Management 3ASP, 5BSP
Pircher, Sabine Thursdays 10:20 – 11:10 Business Management 1AFW, 1BFW
Plieger, Gerhard Tuesdays 11:10 – 12:00 German Language and Literature, History 1BSG, 2BSG, 5BSG
Prader, Christoph Tuesdays 11:10 – 12:00 Business Management 1ASP, 2ASP, 3BSP, 4SP
Punt, Eugen Tuesdays 07:45 – 08:20 Mathematics 1AFW, 2AFW, 3AFW, 4AFW, 2BSG
Punter, Evelyn Wednesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Sports 2BFW, 4BFW, 5BSP
Rauch, Armin Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Sports, Integration 1ASP, 2ASP, 2BSP, 3ASP, 3BSP
Ricci, Cristiana Tuesdays 11:10 – 12:00 Italian L2 4BFW, 5ASG, 5BSG, 1BSP, 2ASP, 2BSP
Rigatelli, Beatrice Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Italian L2 1BFW, 2BFW, 3BFW, 1ASG, 1BSG
Rungg, Roland Mondays 10:20 – 11:10 Legal studies, National economy 3ASP, 3BSP
Schwabl, Karl Tuesdays 12:00 – 12:50 Business Management, Integration 3AFW, 3BFW, 4AFW, 4BFW, 2BSP
Schwarz, Stefan Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Mathematics, Integration 5ASG, 1ASP, 1BSP, 2ASP, 2BSP
Schwienbacher, Elmar Tuesdays 12:00 – 12:50 Geography, Economic Geography 2BFW, 3BFW, 4AFW, 4BFW, 1ASP, 1BSP, 2ASP, 2BSP
Staffler, Karin Tuesdays 10:20 – 11:10 Natural Sciences 1AFW, 1BFW, 2AFW, 2BFW
Stocker, Barbara Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 English 1BSP, 2ASP, 2BSP, 4SP, 5ASP, 5BSP
Stocker, Mirko Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Business Management 2AFW, 4AFW, 5FW
Stocker, Nadine nach Vereinbarung Schulsozialpädagogin, DFI 1ASP, 1BSP, 2ASP, 2BSP, 2AFW, 2BFW
Strobl, Thomas Tuesdays 12:00 – 12:50 German Language and Literature, History 1BSP, 2BSP, 3BSP
Thoma, Viktoria Mondays 11:10 – 12:00 Natural Sciences, Catholic Religion, IFI 2ASG, 2BSG, 3ASG, 3BSG, 1BSP, 2ASP, 2BSP, 3ASP, 3BSP, 4SP, 5ASP, 5BSP,
Thomann, Rita Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 German Language and Literature, History 2AFW, 4BFW, 5ASG
Thöni, Franziska Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Integration 3ASG, 4ASG, 4BSG
Tschenett, Helmuth Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Information and Communication Technologies 3AFW, 3BFW, 4AFW, 4BFW, 5FW, 3ASP, 3BSP, 4SP, 5ASP, 5BSP,
Wallnöfer, Barbara Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 German Language and Literature, History, Geography 2ASG, 3ASG
Wegmann, Viktoria Mondas 09:10 – 10:00 Social Sciences 1ASG, 1BSG, 3ASG
Weithaler, Susanne Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Integration 1ASG, 1BSG, 3BSG
Wieser, Alfred Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Mathematics, IKT 2ASG, 3ASG, 3BSG, 4ASG, 5BSG
Zangerle, Matthias Montag lunedì 09:10 – 10:00 Natural Sciences, Biologie 1ASP, 1BSP, 2ASP, 2BSP, 3BSG, 4ASG, 5ASG
Zwick , Angela Tuesdays 08:20 – 09:10 Information and Communication Technologies 1ASP, 1BSP, 2ASP, 2BSP, 1AFW, 1BFW, 2AFW, 2BFW
Zwick, Martha Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 English 1ASG, 1BSG, 4ASG, 4BSG, 5ASG, 5BSG
Zwischenbrugger, Heinrich Tuesdays 09:10 – 10:00 Legal Studies, National Economy 2BFW, 3AFW, 3BFW, 5FW,
News
Nov
27